CAMPIONATO DI PROMOZIONE 2004/2005
Stagione regolare
1a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Drepanum Basket Pallacanestro Castellammare 49 - 73 39 - 68
Focus Castellammare Basket Salemi 44 - 40 52 - 66
Edera Paceco Ares Erice 57 - 50 42 - 80
G. S. Rilievo Basket Ciullo Alcamo 78 - 77 56 - 74
Eracle Erice Basket Sicilia Campobello 79 - 55 72 - 80
Pallacanestro Alcamo Basket Mazara 56 - 37 60 - 54
Don Bosco Alcamo Pallacanestro Erice 74 - 49 54 - 42
riposa Panatletico Marsala
2a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Sicilia Campobello Panatletico Marsala 41 - 47 63 - 53
Basket Ciullo Alcamo Pallacanestro Alcamo 70 - 49 81 - 40
Basket Mazara Edera Paceco 49 - 58 44 - 54
Pallacanestro Castellammare G. S. Rilievo 63 - 89 23 - 68
Pallacanestro Erice Focus Castellammare 40 - 77 39 - 53
Basket Salemi Don Bosco Alcamo 60 - 43 57 - 52
Ares Erice Drepanum Basket 65 - 64 58 - 77
riposa Eracle Erice
3a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Sicilia Campobello Basket Salemi 48 - 42 49 - 55
Panatletico Marsala Basket Mazara 58 - 47 71 - 66
Drepanum Basket Basket Ciullo Alcamo 75 - 51 58 - 87
Edera Paceco Pallacanestro Castellammare 59 - 56 42 - 59
G. S. Rilievo Don Bosco Alcamo 112 - 37 68 - 36
Eracle Erice Ares Erice 45 - 61 58 - 80
Pallacanestro Alcamo Pallacanestro Erice 80 - 37 52 - 46
riposa Focus Castellammare
4a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Ciullo Alcamo Panatletico Marsala 57 - 55 58 - 74
Basket Mazara G. S. Rilievo 44 - 71 68 - 78
Focus Castellammare Drepanum Basket 44 - 62 77 - 67
Pallacanestro Castellammare Eracle Erice 59 - 73 69 - 61
Pallacanestro Erice Edera Paceco 49 - 58 51 - 56
Don Bosco Alcamo Pallacanestro Alcamo 45 - 63 64 - 68
Ares Erice Basket Sicilia Campobello 61 - 37 65 - 39
riposa Basket Salemi
5a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Sicilia Campobello Drepanum Basket 66 - 73 33 - 51
Panatletico Marsala Ares Erice 62 - 52 57 - 73
Basket Mazara Don Bosco Alcamo 65 - 69 60 - 55
Edera Paceco Basket Ciullo Alcamo 47 - 55 65 - 91
G. S. Rilievo Pallacanestro Erice 117 - 38 80 - 44
Eracle Erice Focus Castellammare 55 - 73 67 - 76
Pallacanestro Alcamo Basket Salemi 58 - 57 65 - 57
riposa Pallacanestro Castellammare
6a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Ciullo Alcamo Basket Sicilia Campobello 80 - 48 67 - 45
Drepanum Basket Edera Paceco 73 - 68 69 - 64
Focus Castellammare Pallacanestro Alcamo 47 - 35 48 - 67
Pallacanestro Castellammare Panatletico Marsala 56 - 53 57 - 69
Pallacanestro Erice Basket Mazara 39 - 75 40 - 64
Basket Salemi G. S. Rilievo 61 - 67 53 - 67
Don Bosco Alcamo Eracle Erice 54 - 64 53 - 71
riposa Ares Erice
7a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Sicilia Campobello Focus Castellammare 54 - 44 33 - 55
Panatletico Marsala Pallacanestro Erice 93 - 30 63 - 44
Basket Mazara Basket Salemi 48 - 60 61 - 59
Edera Paceco Don Bosco Alcamo 69 - 65 70 - 64
G. S. Rilievo Ares Erice 68 - 36 70 - 66
Eracle Erice Drepanum Basket 64 - 55 61 - 67
Pallacanestro Alcamo Pallacanestro Castellammare 43 - 54 48 - 60
riposa Basket Ciullo Alcamo
8a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Ciullo Alcamo Eracle Erice 89 - 50 79 - 58
Drepanum Basket Panatletico Marsala 55 - 72 59 - 79
Focus Castellammare Don Bosco Alcamo 84 - 57 74 - 68
G. S. Rilievo Pallacanestro Alcamo 71 - 63 56 - 69
Pallacanestro Castellammare Basket Mazara 67 - 44 57 - 38
Basket Salemi Edera Paceco 60 - 63 67 - 54
Ares Erice Pallacanestro Erice 104 - 32 74 - 36
riposa Basket Sicilia Campobello
9a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Panatletico Marsala Eracle Erice 86 - 70 90 - 88
Basket Ciullo Alcamo Ares Erice 69 - 51 99 - 60
Basket Mazara Focus Castellammare 50 - 61 43 - 68
Edera Paceco G. S. Rilievo 67 - 87 35 - 79
Pallacanestro Erice Basket Salemi 41 - 58 43 - 58
Pallacanestro Alcamo Basket Sicilia Campobello 52 - 39 60 - 64
Don Bosco Alcamo Pallacanestro Castellammare 58 - 63 54 - 56
riposa Drepanum Basket
10a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Sicilia Campobello Edera Paceco 53 - 38 48 - 61
Drepanum Basket Basket Mazara 75 - 57 71 - 64
Focus Castellammare G. S. Rilievo 63 - 80 47 - 68
Pallacanestro Castellammare Basket Ciullo Alcamo 74 - 72 57 - 95
Eracle Erice Pallacanestro Erice 70 - 54 79 - 56
Basket Salemi Panatletico Marsala 58 - 71 55 - 79
Ares Erice Don Bosco Alcamo 65 - 48 64 - 56
riposa Pallacanestro Alcamo
11a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Mazara Basket Sicilia Campobello 46 - 57 44 - 54
Focus Castellammare Pallacanestro Castellammare 60 - 47 37 - 46
Edera Paceco Panatletico Marsala 72 - 65 61 - 110
Pallacanestro Erice Basket Ciullo Alcamo 59 - 69 0 - 20
Basket Salemi Ares Erice 53 - 52 59 - 73
Pallacanestro Alcamo Eracle Erice 72 - 59 66 - 45
Don Bosco Alcamo Drepanum Basket 46 - 61 49 - 54
riposa G. S. Rilievo
12a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Sicilia Campobello G. S. Rilievo 42 - 68 55 - 83
Panatletico Marsala Pallacanestro Alcamo 59 - 58 71 - 65
Basket Ciullo Alcamo Don Bosco Alcamo 81 - 46 79 - 43
Drepanum Basket Pallacanestro Erice 68 - 46 62 - 44
Pallacanestro Castellammare Basket Salemi 62 - 46 58 - 50
Eracle Erice Edera Paceco 65 - 51 72 - 65
Ares Erice Focus Castellammare 54 - 64 56 - 54
riposa Basket Mazara
13a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Mazara Eracle Erice 56 - 74 57 - 63
Focus Castellammare Basket Ciullo Alcamo 60 - 49 44 - 88
G. S. Rilievo Panatletico Marsala 97 - 47 65 - 89
Pallacanestro Castellammare Ares Erice 83 - 74 73 - 51
Pallacanestro Erice Basket Sicilia Campobello 46 - 40 42 - 79
Basket Salemi Drepanum Basket 55 - 72 56 - 69
Pallacanestro Alcamo Edera Paceco 73 - 61 49 - 55
riposa Don Bosco Alcamo
14a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Pallacanestro Castellammare Basket Sicilia Campobello 54 - 27 45 - 51
Panatletico Marsala Don Bosco Alcamo 79 - 51 74 - 69
Basket Ciullo Alcamo Basket Salemi 54 - 56 102 - 71
Drepanum Basket Pallacanestro Alcamo 78 - 45 75 - 65
Edera Paceco Focus Castellammare 44 - 60 50 - 103
Eracle Erice G. S. Rilievo 95 - 103 83 - 84
Ares Erice Basket Mazara 85 - 50 69 - 42
riposa Pallacanestro Erice
15a giornata
Andata Ritorno
Basket Mazara Basket Ciullo Alcamo 41 - 78 58 - 101
Focus Castellammare Panatletico Marsala 72 - 68 57 - 70
G. S. Rilievo Drepanum Basket 79 - 50 78 - 61
Pallacanestro Erice Pallacanestro Castellammare 32 - 63 47 - 80
Basket Salemi Eracle Erice 75 - 66 79 - 42
Pallacanestro Alcamo Ares Erice 63 - 59 50 - 73
Don Bosco Alcamo Basket Sicilia Campobello 60 - 48 47 - 61
riposa Edera Paceco
Play-off
G. S. Rilievo   0
37-54   68-70 Pallacanestro Castellammare   2
52-64   47-46   54-50
Pallacanestro Castellammare   2
Pallacanestro Castellammare
Promossa in serie D
Basket Ciullo Alcamo   1
83-74   75-81   59-63
Panatletico Marsala   1
Panatletico Marsala   2